Gruppe E - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Jan Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 |
1484 |
½ 61 |
1 10 |
1 8 |
1 29 |
1 7 |
4½ | 13,0 | 13,00 | |
2 | Sitta, Stefan Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden |
1535 | 1448 |
1 33 |
½ 8 |
1 23 |
½ 14 |
1 15 |
4 | 13,0 | 9,75 |
3 | Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen |
1734 | 1581 |
1 72 |
1 20 |
0 18 |
1 24 |
1 11 |
4 | 12,5 | 11,50 |
4 | Yue, Qizhou SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. |
1548 |
1 12 |
½ 16 |
1 31 |
½ 15 |
1 27 |
4 | 12,5 | 10,50 | |
5 | Nalliboyana, Sivaram Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 |
1426 | 1566 |
1 35 |
½ 17 |
½ 30 |
1 26 |
1 22 |
4 | 11,5 | 10,00 |
6 | Becker, Linda Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenbe |
1436 | 1568 |
1 49 |
½ 9 |
½ 48 |
1 30 |
1 19 |
4 | 11,5 | 9,25 |
7 | Markosyan, Aleksandr SG Turm Idstein |
1559 |
1 67 |
1 37 |
½ 11 |
1 13 |
0 1 |
3½ | 14,0 | 9,75 | |
8 | Gorg, Michael SC Unterdürrbach 1949 |
1574 |
1 36 |
½ 2 |
0 1 |
1 35 |
1 39 |
3½ | 13,5 | 9,50 | |
9 | Rollenske, Sönke SK Marburg 1931/72 |
1500 |
1 40 |
½ 6 |
0 15 |
1 62 |
1 32 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,50 | |
10 | Herrmann, Gerhard SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V |
1569 | 1408 |
½ 30 |
0 1 |
1 60 |
1 31 |
1 36 |
3½ | 12,0 | 8,25 |
11 | Block, Daniel SF Leherheide von 1950 |
1584 | 1502 |
1 65 |
1 68 |
½ 7 |
1 18 |
0 3 |
3½ | 12,0 | 7,75 |
12 | Peteani, Damien SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
1657 | 1570 |
0 4 |
1 72 |
½ 41 |
1 58 |
1 29 |
3½ | 11,0 | 7,75 |
13 | Michel, Udo Sfr.Heimersheim |
1498 |
½ 25 |
1 61 |
1 62 |
0 7 |
1 40 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 | |
14 | Rose, Daniel SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1521 | 1555 |
½ 55 |
1 63 |
1 51 |
½ 2 |
½ 16 |
3½ | 10,5 | 7,00 |
15 | Friedel, Thomas SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
1596 | 1574 |
½ 34 |
1 53 |
1 9 |
½ 4 |
0 2 |
3 | 14,0 | 8,75 |
16 | Scheunemann, Uwe Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e.V. |
1667 | 1577 |
1 24 |
½ 4 |
½ 26 |
½ 39 |
½ 14 |
3 | 13,5 | 8,25 |
17 | Baur, Helmut SF Mengen |
1757 | 1501 |
1 21 |
½ 5 |
½ 29 |
½ 20 |
½ 18 |
3 | 13,0 | 8,00 |
18 | Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
1537 | 1383 |
1 76 |
½ 32 |
1 3 |
0 11 |
½ 17 |
3 | 13,0 | 7,25 |
19 | Hurek, Werner SC Eppelheim e.V. |
1647 | 1531 |
½ 42 |
½ 38 |
1 68 |
1 21 |
0 6 |
3 | 12,0 | 7,00 |
20 | Kalina, Lena SC Landskrone |
1439 | 1556 |
1 54 |
0 3 |
1 55 |
½ 17 |
½ 28 |
3 | 12,0 | 6,50 |
21 | Abed, David SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
1561 |
0 17 |
1 43 |
1 44 |
0 19 |
1 52 |
3 | 11,5 | 7,50 | |
22 | Beyer, Michael Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 |
1605 | 1486 |
½ 53 |
½ 34 |
1 64 |
1 48 |
0 5 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,25 |
23 | Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen |
1613 | 1573 |
½ 48 |
1 74 |
0 2 |
½ 34 |
1 50 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
24 | Brockmann, Marcus Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
1523 | 1549 |
0 16 |
1 76 |
1 54 |
0 3 |
1 51 |
3 | 11,0 | 4,50 |
25 | Klowski, Björn Sigurd SC Eschborn 1974 |
1586 | 1553 |
½ 13 |
½ 41 |
½ 36 |
½ 52 |
1 53 |
3 | 10,5 | 6,25 |
26 | Lorch, Stephan SF Heidelberg |
1415 | 1540 |
½ 63 |
1 69 |
½ 16 |
0 5 |
1 54 |
3 | 10,5 | 5,75 |
27 | Stolzenwald, Karl-Heinz Schachklub Buchloe |
1582 | 1570 |
½ 50 |
½ 64 |
1 57 |
1 49 |
0 4 |
3 | 10,0 | 5,75 |
28 | Weber, Constanze Schachverein Sundern 1973 |
1587 |
1 52 |
0 29 |
½ 50 |
1 56 |
½ 20 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,50 | |
29 | Dr. Raghavan, Badrinarayanan SK 1858 Gießen |
1555 | 1498 |
1 44 |
1 28 |
½ 17 |
0 1 |
0 12 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,00 |
30 | Kanert, Lothar SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1285 | 1439 |
½ 10 |
1 77 |
½ 5 |
0 6 |
½ 46 |
2½ | 14,0 | 6,50 |
31 | Wolter, Kerstin SF Fallersleben |
1673 | 1528 |
½ 38 |
1 42 |
0 4 |
0 10 |
1 64 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,25 |
32 | Fuchs, Willy Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath |
1609 | 1486 |
1 78 |
½ 18 |
0 39 |
1 45 |
0 9 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
33 | van Kempen, Susanne Schachverein Opladen 1922 e.V. |
1615 | 1532 |
0 2 |
½ 45 |
+ 74 |
½ 38 |
½ 42 |
2½ | 12,0 | 5,50 |
34 | Grumbach, Justus SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1518 |
½ 15 |
½ 22 |
½ 66 |
½ 23 |
½ 37 |
2½ | 11,5 | 5,75 | |
35 | Dr. Denzel, Klaus Schachclub Burlafingen |
1808 | 1520 |
0 5 |
½ 59 |
1 77 |
0 8 |
1 49 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,50 |
36 | Müller, Alexander SK Eberstadt 1924 |
1460 |
0 8 |
1 73 |
½ 25 |
1 61 |
0 10 |
2½ | 11,5 | 4,00 | |
37 | Sommer, Stefan Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V. |
1665 | 1556 |
1 59 |
0 7 |
½ 38 |
½ 42 |
½ 34 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,75 |
38 | Gruhn, Andreas SC Heuchelheim |
1552 |
½ 31 |
½ 19 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
½ 43 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,50 | |
39 | Hüttinger, Siegfried SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V |
1474 | 1406 |
1 73 |
0 51 |
1 32 |
½ 16 |
0 8 |
2½ | 11,0 | 5,00 |
40 | Stolcz, Frank SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
1587 | 1467 |
0 9 |
½ 78 |
1 71 |
1 41 |
0 13 |
2½ | 11,0 | 4,50 |
41 | Beisteiner, Ulrich SK Altenkirchen |
1504 | 1414 |
½ 62 |
½ 25 |
½ 12 |
0 40 |
1 61 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,50 |
42 | Wolfram, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1541 | 1404 |
½ 19 |
0 31 |
1 70 |
½ 37 |
½ 33 |
2½ | 10,0 | 5,25 |
43 | Aravindan, Midhulan SV 1920 Hofheim |
1407 | 1400 |
|
0 21 |
1 73 |
1 63 |
½ 38 |
2½ | 10,0 | 3,75 |
44 | Kiefer, Markus SV Friedrichshafen |
1689 | 1563 |
0 29 |
1 65 |
0 21 |
½ 50 |
1 71 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
44 | Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf |
1529 | 1504 |
|
½ 33 |
1 69 |
0 32 |
1 62 |
2½ | 9,0 | 4,00 |
46 | Hebauf, Markus Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim |
1574 |
½ 57 |
½ 56 |
½ 52 |
½ 51 |
½ 30 |
2½ | 8,5 | 4,25 | |
47 | Schöler, Klaus TSG Mutterstadt |
1572 | 1448 |
½ 56 |
½ 57 |
0 49 |
½ 64 |
1 65 |
2½ | 7,5 | 4,25 |
48 | Im Brook, Jens SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
1530 | 1456 |
½ 23 |
1 70 |
½ 6 |
0 22 |
|
2 | 13,0 | 5,00 |
49 | Martin, Lukas SC Bad Soden |
1439 | 1300 |
0 6 |
1 75 |
1 47 |
0 27 |
0 35 |
2 | 12,0 | 3,50 |
50 | Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. |
1476 | 1283 |
½ 27 |
½ 66 |
½ 28 |
½ 44 |
0 23 |
2 | 11,5 | 5,50 |
51 | Faulstich, Kurt SAbt Niederräder TG |
1774 | 1568 |
½ 58 |
1 39 |
0 14 |
½ 46 |
0 24 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
51 | Dr. Eckert, Lutz Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ |
1499 | 1389 |
0 28 |
1 67 |
½ 46 |
½ 25 |
0 21 |
2 | 11,5 | 4,75 |
53 | Dachwitz, Ralf Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath |
1523 |
½ 22 |
0 15 |
½ 67 |
1 55 |
0 25 |
2 | 11,0 | 4,00 | |
54 | Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. |
1704 | 1591 |
0 20 |
1 60 |
0 24 |
1 68 |
0 26 |
2 | 11,0 | 3,50 |
55 | Sikorsky, Reinhard TSV 1860 Weißenburg e.V. |
1674 | 1512 |
½ 14 |
½ 58 |
0 20 |
0 53 |
+ 73 |
2 | 10,5 | 3,75 |
56 | Schmidt, Jörg Siegener Schachverein 1878 |
1440 | 1446 |
½ 47 |
½ 46 |
½ 58 |
0 28 |
½ 59 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,50 |
57 | Münch, Sebastian SV Griesheim 1976 |
1468 |
½ 46 |
½ 47 |
0 27 |
½ 70 |
½ 58 |
2 | 10,0 | 4,25 | |
58 | Awiszus, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt |
1564 | 1537 |
½ 51 |
½ 55 |
½ 56 |
0 12 |
½ 57 |
2 | 9,5 | 3,75 |
59 | Goodwin, David SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
1549 | 1383 |
0 37 |
½ 35 |
½ 63 |
½ 65 |
½ 56 |
2 | 8,5 | 3,75 |
60 | Völker, Werner Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge |
1412 |
½ 77 |
0 54 |
0 10 |
½ 69 |
1 75 |
2 | 8,5 | 2,50 | |
61 | Dr. Kiel, Gerhard FV Berkersheim |
1583 | 1487 |
½ 1 |
0 13 |
1 78 |
0 36 |
0 41 |
1½ | 13,0 | 3,25 |
62 | Hübner, Kai SC Flörsheim 1921 |
1594 | 1469 |
½ 41 |
1 71 |
0 13 |
0 9 |
0 45 |
1½ | 12,5 | 2,75 |
63 | Siepen, Ralf Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn vo |
1635 | 1558 |
½ 26 |
0 14 |
½ 59 |
0 43 |
½ 68 |
1½ | 11,5 | 3,25 |
64 | Eppler, Alexander TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1502 | 1424 |
½ 66 |
½ 27 |
0 22 |
½ 47 |
0 31 |
1½ | 11,0 | 4,00 |
65 | Radzik, Thomas Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e.V |
1484 | 1422 |
0 11 |
0 44 |
1 75 |
½ 59 |
0 47 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
66 | Lechler, Walter SC 1875 Ellwangen |
1589 | 1501 |
½ 64 |
½ 50 |
½ 34 |
|
|
1½ | 10,0 | 3,00 |
67 | Aleanakian, Gabriel SF Sasel 1947 |
1714 | 1513 |
0 7 |
0 52 |
½ 53 |
1 78 |
|
1½ | 10,0 | 2,00 |
68 | Keßler, Jürgen SC Wolfsburg |
1498 | 1535 |
1 75 |
0 11 |
0 19 |
0 54 |
½ 63 |
1½ | 10,0 | 1,75 |
69 | Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach |
1604 | 1488 |
½ 71 |
0 26 |
0 45 |
½ 60 |
½ 70 |
1½ | 9,5 | 2,50 |
70 | Elpelt, Frank SC Eschborn 1974 |
1630 | 1524 |
½ 74 |
0 48 |
0 42 |
½ 57 |
½ 69 |
1½ | 8,5 | 2,50 |
71 | Roth, Paul Konstantin TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders |
1520 | 1358 |
½ 69 |
0 62 |
0 40 |
1 74 |
0 44 |
1½ | 8,0 | 2,25 |
72 | Orion, Jörg Hamburg |
1560 |
0 3 |
0 12 |
1 76 |
|
|
1 | 12,0 | 0,50 | |
73 | Brandt, Marc Schachfreunde Esch e.V. |
1577 | 1242 |
0 39 |
0 36 |
0 43 |
+ |
- 55 |
1 | 10,0 | 0,50 |
74 | Lalla, Karol Lüneschach e.V. |
1522 | 1539 |
½ 70 |
0 23 |
- 33 |
0 71 |
½ 76 |
1 | 8,5 | 1,00 |
75 | Schoknecht, Sabine FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
1620 | 1566 |
0 68 |
0 49 |
0 65 |
1 76 |
0 60 |
1 | 7,0 | 0,50 |
76 | Lipka, Werner SF Sasel 1947 |
1630 | 1432 |
0 18 |
0 24 |
0 72 |
0 75 |
½ 74 |
½ | 9,5 | 0,75 |
77 | Chowdhury, Sandip SC NT 1873 Nürnberg |
1566 |
½ 60 |
0 30 |
0 35 |
|
|
½ | 9,0 | 1,00 | |
78 | Memmeler, Björn Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
1526 | 1358 |
0 32 |
½ 40 |
0 61 |
0 67 |
|
½ | 8,5 | 1,25 |
© Copyright 2018/2019 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.