Gruppe A - Rangliste
Rang | Teilnehmer Verein/Ort |
ELO | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hahn, Werner SV Griesheim 1976 |
2172 | 2050 |
½ 7 |
1 23 |
½ 9 |
1 17 |
1 6 |
4 | 10,5 | 8,00 |
2 | Laubsch, Bernd Post SV Uelzen |
2232 | 2214 |
1 25 |
1 24 |
½ 6 |
½ 11 |
1 13 |
4 | 9,0 | 6,25 |
3 | Nötzel, Felix Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. |
2103 | 2210 |
½ 12 |
½ 10 |
1 22 |
½ 9 |
1 11 |
3½ | 10,0 | 6,50 |
4 | Wronn, Bernd FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
2138 | 2142 |
½ 22 |
½ 12 |
1 21 |
½ 6 |
1 10 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,75 |
5 | Gramb, Marius Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. |
2139 | 2123 |
½ 17 |
½ 11 |
1 24 |
½ 10 |
1 9 |
3½ | 9,5 | 6,50 |
6 | Dr. Gassmann, Volker Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 0 |
2211 | 2191 |
1 15 |
1 19 |
½ 2 |
½ 4 |
0 1 |
3 | 14,0 | 7,75 |
7 | Cernov, Vadim SK 1962 Ladenburg |
2305 | 2256 |
½ 1 |
½ 20 |
½ 14 |
½ 15 |
1 19 |
3 | 11,0 | 6,00 |
8 | Köllner, Aaron Noah SF Deizisau |
2165 | 2191 |
0 10 |
½ 13 |
1 12 |
½ 14 |
1 17 |
3 | 9,5 | 6,75 |
9 | Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei |
2079 | 2124 |
1 16 |
½ 18 |
½ 1 |
½ 3 |
0 5 |
2½ | 14,0 | 7,75 |
10 | Schatz, Christian SC Postbauer-Heng e.V |
2105 | 2111 |
1 8 |
½ 3 |
½ 18 |
½ 5 |
0 4 |
2½ | 13,5 | 8,00 |
11 | Skibbe, Willi Greifswalder SV |
2198 | 2200 |
½ 14 |
½ 5 |
1 20 |
½ 2 |
0 3 |
2½ | 13,5 | 7,00 |
12 | Diller, Daniel SC Erlangen 48/88 |
2098 | 2171 |
½ 3 |
½ 4 |
0 8 |
1 21 |
½ 15 |
2½ | 12,5 | 6,25 |
13 | Köllner, Christof SF Deizisau |
2099 | 2139 |
0 18 |
½ 8 |
+ |
1 16 |
0 2 |
2½ | 12,5 | 5,50 |
14 | Eilenberg, Jonas SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
2125 | 2127 |
½ 11 |
½ 17 |
½ 7 |
½ 8 |
½ 20 |
2½ | 10,5 | 5,25 |
15 | Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V |
2122 | 2145 |
0 6 |
½ 25 |
1 23 |
½ 7 |
½ 12 |
2½ | 10,0 | 4,75 |
16 | Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden |
2175 | 2164 |
0 9 |
½ 22 |
1 25 |
0 13 |
1 23 |
2½ | 7,5 | 3,25 |
17 | Pitschka, Claus SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2206 | 2175 |
½ 5 |
½ 14 |
1 19 |
0 1 |
0 8 |
2 | 13,0 | 4,50 |
18 | Wecker, Martin Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V |
2157 | 2208 |
1 13 |
½ 9 |
½ 10 |
|
|
2 | 11,5 | 4,50 |
19 | Klaus, Christian SV Breitenworbis |
2106 | 2071 |
+ |
0 6 |
0 17 |
1 24 |
0 7 |
2 | 10,0 | 3,50 |
20 | Frackowiak, Oliver Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2150 | 2133 |
½ 23 |
½ 7 |
0 11 |
½ 22 |
½ 14 |
2 | 9,5 | 4,25 |
21 | Schupp, Tobias SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
2122 | 2036 |
0 24 |
+ |
0 4 |
0 12 |
1 22 |
2 | 9,0 | 3,00 |
22 | Zieher, Hartmut Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2090 | 2100 |
½ 4 |
½ 16 |
0 3 |
½ 20 |
0 21 |
1½ | 11,5 | 4,00 |
23 | Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 |
2172 | 2214 |
½ 20 |
0 1 |
0 15 |
1 25 |
0 16 |
1½ | 11,0 | 2,00 |
24 | Jügel, Marcel Schachverein Dormagen 1947 |
2145 | 2166 |
1 21 |
0 2 |
0 5 |
0 19 |
½ 25 |
1½ | 10,5 | 2,00 |
25 | Sohl, Jan Leonberg |
2176 |
0 2 |
½ 15 |
0 16 |
0 23 |
½ 24 |
1 | 10,5 | 2,00 |
© Copyright 2022 Deutscher Schachbund e.V.